List of entries as at Fri 22 Sep 2017.

Senior 27 entries
Name ClubECF RPECFTR
Handley, Michael R Cowley188200188
Coates, Kenneth G Crowthorne187188187
Headlong, Timothy CM Brown Jack180188180
Cole, James Magdalen College School177181177
Cherupalli, Ramprasad none160169160
Varney, Daniel Cumnor159172159
Beckett, Richard Bicester155150155
Cole, Graham L Magdalen College School155159155
Edwards, Derek F Witney152140152
Headlong, Benjamin Brown Jack151136151
Hosdurga, Chirag none146154146
Maydew, Simon Newport143151143
Bush, Ian Magdalen College140158140
Headlong, Fenella Brown Jack140140
Macarthur, Duncan M Keynsham139134139
Watson, Darrell A Bourne End139145139
Reynolds, Gary Didcot135133135
Foster, Cyril Cowley123162123
Aubury, Ben Dragon122114122
Read, William (Bill) Witney121136121
Gilders, Ian Witney115112115
Brooke, Ian R Oxford City111107111
Coates, Christine Crowthorne989498
Cordon, Ray Wantage7878
Kachkanov, Slava Wantage5959
Asquith, Julian none
Thomas, Griffiths Charlbury

Junior Major 32 entries
Name ClubECF RPECFTR
Rayner, Hugo Witney116109116
Love, James none114100114
Maydew, Zach Newport11276112
Headlong, Georgia Brown Jack111105111
Beneat, Frederick Witney11097110
Gillow, Matthew Cherwell10587105
Murawski, Pawel Oxfordshire Juniors10396103
Chetverikov, Ivan Oxfordshire Juniors10198101
Ashraf, Zoha Brookfield Primary958895
Kardashyan, George Oxford954795
Turner, Jamie Magdalene College9191
Shearsby, Jude Coventry CA8686
Parnes, Shira Oxfordshire Juniors838983
Turner, Ben Magdalene College828182
Byrom, Harris Oxfordshire Juniors799779
Fry, Robert none7676
Arora, Tashika none737273
Balbus, David Oxfordshire Juniors733273
Kardashyan, David Oxford7272
Roberts, John Oxfordshire Juniors7070
Domingo, Marco Oxfordshire Juniors6262
Hertog, Alexander Phil and Jim6161
Kachkanov, Bayr Wantage6161
Cassar Delia, Nikolai Bicester Junior606060
Kendall, Cecilia Oxfordshire Juniors5858
Rao, Shree Crowthorne584358
Bhaskaran, Roche none5757
Murawski, Jan Oxfordshire Juniors5555
Harkness, Ben Oxfordshire Juniors5454
Frost, Oliver W Oxfordshire Juniors513851
Hidouci, Naila Brookfield Primary494149
Sarisky, James Oxfordshire Juniors

Junior Minor 19 entries
Name ClubECF RPECFTR
Bhaskaran, Josh none4848
Domingo, Kristin M Oxfordshire Juniors4545
Hidouci, Wassim Brookfield Primary4242
Rathnam, Rishi Richard Pate2020
Kroening, Alexander Oxfordshire Juniors1616
Blackwell, Edward none
Gordon-Till, Maximilian Bicester
Johnson, Mark Wantage
Johnson, Toby Wantage
Lambert, Charlie none
Mansfield, George Bicester
Nicholson, Iris none
O'Farrell, Kian Lynch Hill
Prabhu, Lakshay none
Reeves, Thomas Wantage
Roberts, Jude none
Sarup, Kabir Wiltshire Junior
Wild, Edward none
Worrall, William Chandlings

Total entries 78.